10
Baseado em 1 comentário

Jasmine Villa

Jasmine Villa features accommodation with complimentary private parking and a private swimming pool and is nestled 3.3 km from Bezirgan Plateau. Kalkan-2 bus station is within a 10-minute walk of this venue, allowing you to easily discover Kalkan.

Kaputas Beach lies within a 10-minute walk of the property. It is set within 1 km off the city centre. Palm Beach Club is a walking distance from Jasmine Villa.

The villa also offers 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms.

Dalaman airport can be reached within 130 km. Guests may enjoy a private pool.

Reservar Jasmine Villa Kalkan

General information

Contact information

Kordere Sokak, Kalkan, Turquia;

Reservas de Jasmine Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Jasmine Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Jasmine Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Jasmine Villa

 Kordere Sokak, Kalkan, Turquia

Ofertas de Jasmine Villa Villa

10 logo

Pontuação de revisão

Baseado em 1 comentário

logo

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito

Piscina

Ar Condicionado

Animais Admitidos

Jasmine Villa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi gratuito
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais Admitidos
  • Desporto e Lazer

    Piscina
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Terraço
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Jasmine Villa

Quartos